#J.T. Ryan
The novel "FBI Code Red" by Lee Gimenez was published for the first time in 2017. It's part of the J.T. Ryan series.
J.T. Ryan hired Lisa Booth, a young detective who can assist him during his investigations. The opportunity arrives immediately, when FBI Assistant Director Erin Welch tasks him with gathering information on a possible money laundering case. The suspicion is confirmed when the two private detectives intercept the clandestine transport of a huge amount of money.
The traces connect the money to the Chinese embassy but it is practically impossible to follow them using normal means even for J.T. Ryan. His interference was noticed and the director of the FBI declares a Code Red that means that J.T. Ryan is placed on the terrorist list. The man turns to one of the very few people he trusts to prove his innocence.
0 notes
Bad movie I have The Babysitter 1995
5 notes
·
View notes
Avalanche beat Oilers 4-2 to take 3-0 series lead
Avalanche beat Oilers 4-2 to take 3-0 series lead
EDMONTON, Alberta (AP) — Pavel Francouz took J.T. Compher off the hook for a penalty with a key save on Connor McDavid. A few seconds later, Compher took the life out of Rogers Place — and put the Colorado Avalanche on the cusp of the Stanley Cup Finals.
Compher came out of the penalty box to give Colorado the lead with 7:18 left and the Avalanche beat the Edmonton Oilers 4-2 on Saturday night to…
View On WordPress
0 notes
Hello and welcome to the second Found Family Face-off! This time it's siblings! As mentioned in the intro post, this is for siblings of different genders, as there will future tournaments for brothers and sisters respectively to give as many found siblings as possible to be included! Anyway, please meet your contestants and round 1 match ups below:
*Please don't clown on this post and argue against why certain characters can't be found siblings (aside from if they're in an explicitly canon romantic relationship that I missed while trying to vet them). Please respect that these are people's headcanons and they might not align with yours (heck, some of these even I don't agree with but again, that's just my opinion) and that this is just for fun etc.
Group A
Ahsoka Tano & Rex VS Ahsoka Tano & Anakin Skywalker (Star Wars)
Garrazeb Orrelios, Sabine Wren & Ezra Bridger VS Cassian Andor, Jyn Erso & Bodhi Rook (Star Wars)
Kilindi Matako & Maul VS Cal Kestis & Merrin (Star Wars)
Michael Burnham & Saru (Star Trek: Discovery) VS Mako Mori & Raleigh Beckett (Pacific Rim)
Tegan Jovanka & Vislor Turlough VS 10th Doctor & Donna Noble (Doctor Who)
Luke Smith & Sky Smith VS Luke Smith & Maria Jackson (The Sarah Jane Adventures)
Aidan Waite, Josh Levison & Sally Malik (Being Human U.S.) VS Steve Jinks & Claudia Donovan (Warehouse 13)
Amanda Brotzman & Vogel (Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency) VS Wednesday Addams & Eugene Ottinger (Wednesday)
Group B
Parker & Eliot Spencer (Leverage) VS Inej Ghafa & Jesper Fahey (Six of Crows/Shadow and Bone)
Duke Thomas & Cassandra Cain (DC Comics) VS Will Byers & Jane "El" Hopper (Stranger Things)
Angus MacGyver, Wilt Bozer, Riley Davis & Sam Cage (MacGyver 2016) VS Josh Lyman, Toby Ziegler, CJ Cregg, Sam Seaborn & Charlie Young (The West Wing)
Malcolm Bright, J.T. Tarmell & Dani Powell (Prodigal Son) VS Kate Beckett, Javier Esposito & Kevin Ryan (Castle)
Jake Peralta + Rosa Diaz (Brooklyn Nine-Nine) VS Meredith Grey + Alex Karev (Grey's Anatomy)
Fig Faeth, Adaine Abernant, Fabian Aramais Seacaster, Gorgug Thistlespring, Riz Gukgak & Kristen Applebees (Dimension 20: Fantasy High) VS Travis Killian & The Doctor (The Game of Rassilon)
Meriadoc Brandybuck & Eowyn (The Lord of the Rings) VS Lester Papadopoulos & Meg McCaffrey (Trials of Apollo)
Alanna of Trebond, Gareth of Naxen & Raoul of Goldenlake (Song of the Lioness) VS Keladry of Mindelan, Neal of Queenscove (Protector of the Small) VS Sandry fa Toren, Tris Chandler, Daja Kisubo & Briar Moss (Circle of Magic)
Group C
Katara & Zuko VS Toph & Zuko (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
Sokka & Toph VS Aang & Toph (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
Korra & the Air kids (The Legend of Korra) VS April O'Neil + the Ninja Turtles (Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
Sprig Plantar & Anne Boonchuy (Amphibia) VS Hiccup Haddock & Heather (How to Train Your Dragon: Race to the Edge)
Luz Noceda & Hunter VS Luz Noceda & Gus Porter & Willow Park (The Owl House)
Luz Noceda & King Clawthorne (The Owl House) VS Rayla & Ezran (The Dragon Prince)
Lilo Pelekai & Stitch (Lilo and Stitch) VS Luca Paguro, Giulia Marcovaldo & Alberto Scorfano (Luca)
Hisirdoux "Douxie" Casperan & Claire Nuñez VS Hisirdoux "Douxie" Casperan & Nari (Tales of Arcadia)
Group D
Roronoa Zoro & Nami VS Roronoa Zoro & Perona (One Piece)
Kyōka Izumi & Atsushi Nakajima (Bungo Stray Dogs) VS Phoenix Wright & Maya Fey (Ace Attorney)
Miles Edgeworth & Franziska Von Karma VS Miles Edgeworth & Kay Faraday (Ace Attorney)
Sento Kiryu & Misora Isurugi (Kamen Rider Build) VS Mikasa Ackermann and Armin Arlett (Attack on Titan)
Shadow the Hedgehog & Maria Robotnik (Sonic the Hedgehog) VS Lucas, Kumatora & Duster (MOTHER 3)
Junpei Iori & Female protagonist/Kotone Shiomi (Persona 3) VS Ren Amamiya/Akira Kurusu & Futaba Sakura (Persona 5)
Sombra & Cassidy VS Baptist & Sombra (Overwatch)
Beauregard Lionett & Fjord VS Beauregard Lionett & Caleb Widogast (Critical Role)
Also! To help me out and get the brackets done and published sooner, here's a list of contestants that I haven't found picture for and would super appreciate help in tracking them down. Massive shout out to those who sent in pics with their submissions, yall are MVPs.
(Need the ones that aren't highlighted)
Feel free to submit them via ask, submission or by reblogging and adding them to this post. Thanks in advance!
26 notes
·
View notes
Who I Write For
Hey everyone this is a list of who I write for.
If you have someone else in mind, send me an ask and i’ll let you know if i want to write for him. I’m not picky
Also if anyone would want me to start an AU let me know!
How to request
I DO NOT WRITE SMUT
New jersey Devils
Jack Hughes
Nathan Bastian
Dawson Mercer
Luke Hughes
Nico Hischier
Timo Meier
Brendan Smith
Vancouver Canucks
Quinn Hughes
Brock Boeser
Elias Pettersson
Cole McWard
Anthony Beauvillier
Dakota Joshua
Toronto Maple Leafs
Mitch Marner
Auston Matthews
William Nylander
Matthew Knies
Morgan Reilly
Buffalo Sabres
Owen Powers
Tyson Jost
Devon Levi
Erik Johnson
Jeff Skinner
Tage Thompson
Dylan Cozens
Casey Mittelstadt
Carolina Hurricanes
Michael Bunting
Andrei Svechnikov
Jack Drury
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pierre-Oliver Joseph
Ryan Graves
Ty Smith
Columbus Blue Jackets
Nick Blankenburg
Kent Johnson
Cole Sillinger
Adam Boqvist
Zach Werenski
Adam Fantilli
Vegas Golden Knights
Brendan Brisson
San Jose Sharks
Thomas Bordeleau
Tristen Robins
William Eklund
Henry Thrun
Luke Kunin
Anaheim Ducks
Trevor Zegras
Mason McTavish
John Gibson
Frank Vatrano
St Louis Blues
Jake Neighbours
Colton Parayko
Ottawa Senators
Josh Norris
Brady Tkachuk
Mathieu Joseph
Jakob Chychrun
Zack MacEwen
Tim Stutzle
Thomas Chabot
Minnesota Wilds
Matt Boldy
Brock Faber
Brandon Duhaime
Los Angeles Kings
Alex Turcotte
Quinn Byfield
Brandt Clarke
Pierre Luc Dubois
Alex Laferriere
Florida Panthers
Matthew Tkachuk
Sam Bennett
Mackie Samoskevich
William Lockwood
Aaron Ekblad
Josh Mahura
Brandon Montour
Colorado Avalanche
Cale Makar
Bowen Byram
Nate Mackinnon
Miles Wood
Detroit Red Wings
J.T. Compher
Dylan Larkin
Joe Veleno
Jake Walman
Boston Bruins
Mason Lohrei
Johnny Beecher
Jeremy Swayman
Jake Debrusk
Charlie Mcavoy
Montreal Canadiens
Cole Caufield
Arber Xhekaj
Kirby Dach
Christian Dvorak
Alex Newhook
New York Islanders
Noah Dobson
Mat Barzal
Philadelphia Flyers
Morgan Frost
Cam York
Jamie Drysdale
Joe Farabee
Tyson Foerster
Noah Cates
New York Rangers
Alexis Lafrenière
Adam Fox
K’Andre Miller
Braden Schneider
Chris Kreider
Zac Jones
Arizona Coyotes
Logan Cooley
Dylan Guenther
Clayton Keller
Nick Schmaltz
Chicago Blackhawks
Lukas Reichel
Seth Jones
Alex Vlasic
Connor Bedard
Tampa Bay Lightnings
Brandon Hagel
Anthony Cirelli
Seattle Kraken
Brandon Tanev
Jamie Oleksiak
Philipp Grubauer
Will Borgen
Dallas Stars
Wyatt Johnston
Jake Oettinger
Rope Hintz
Craig Smith
University of Michigan
Luca Fantili
Rutger McGroarty
Nick Moldenhauer
Phil Lapointe
Jacob Truscott
Tyler Duke
Marshall Warren
Frank Nezar
Ethan Edwards
Michigan State University
Red Savage
Isaac Howard
Maxim Štrbák
Ohio State University
Joe Dunlap
Cam Thiesing
Davis Burnside
Caden Brown
Matt Cassidy
Minnesota University
Luke Mittelstadt
Jimmy Snuggerud
Ryan Chesley
Oliver Moore
Brody Lamb
Boston College
Cutter Gauthier
Will Smith
Ryan Leonard
Gabe Perreault
Drew Fortescue
Jacob Fowler
Will Vote
University of Wisconsin
Cruz Lucius
Charlie Stramel
Zach Schulz
Random Teams
Nick Granowicz
Jay Keranen
Colton Dach
Nathan Gaucher
+ more
AU’s
Nick Granowicz x Msu Reader
Josh Norris x Tkachuk sister
Trevor Zegras x Hughes sister
Cutter Gauthier x Hughes sister
Matthew Knies x Matthews sister
Jack Hughes x Mercer au
30 notes
·
View notes
My favorite Degrassi: The Next Generation couples (Seasons l-6)
Sean Cameron and Emma Nelson
Christine 'Spike' Nelson and Archie 'Snake' Simpson
Paige Mchalchuk and Gavin 'Spinner' Mason
Liberty Van Zandt and James Tiberius 'J.T.' Yorke
Ashley Kerwin and Jimmy Brooks
Season 6, specifically.
Marco Del Rossi and Ellie Nash
I know Marco's gay but I still ship them, leave me alone!
Marco Del Rossi and Dylan Michalchuk
Peter Stone and Darcy Edwards
Honorable Mentions:
Jimmy Brooks and Hazel Aden
Ellie Nash and Jesse Stefanovic
Paige Michalchuk and Alex Nunez
J.T. Yorke and Mia Jones
Spinner Mason and Darcy Edwards
Joey Jeremiah and Caitlin Ryan
36 notes
·
View notes
A Night In Fischer Hall - Frankenmuth
Intro
This week I am jumping ahead a little bit to discuss/showcase the first ever show I had a part in promoting, organizing, managing and being a part of. On December 30, 2022 one of my close friends Peyton and I put on a four band lineup at Fischer Hall in Frankenmuth Michigan. This came to be known as A Night in Fischer Hall.
This show took months of planning & organizing and included a lot of really cool features and people. It included the bands Lyons Lane, The Euclid Motel, Loud Thoughts and V*A*S*E. All bands being east side Michigan local.
The Show
Opening the show was the band Lyons Lane from Detroit. Lyons Lane is made up of Mark Leo lead singer, Thomas Thompson bassist and Nathan Gonzales lead guitar. The band was joined by Ramone Cerda on drums and Jarrett Koral on sax. This was the first show Lyons Lane performed together after rebranding. Lyons Lane definitely knows how to put on a performance, gathering influence and sound from 60s rock and roll. I love hearing this type of sound merged with modern day rock, I know I am not the only one who is a fan of this band and what they are continuing to radiate into the air.
Following Lyons Lane was local Bay City band The Euclid Motel. The Euclid Motel is made up of five band members, guitarist & vocalist Connor James, lead guitarist Darrian Loehne, bassist Ryan Seifferly, drummer Nathan Seifferly and keyboardist Tim Cary. The psychedelic rock band added the perfect amount of energy needed to help tie all these fantastic bands together. I know that many of the attendees had never heard of this band before this night and everyone I received feedback from talked about how much they loved their sound, energy and the band members. Drummer Nathan Seifferely talked about how great the night was “if anything, it was the most love i’ve ever felt in a full room. Just seemed like everyone was there for the right reason and that doesn’t happen all the time.” Being able to see what Nathan described first hand both from a fans perspective and behind the scenes, I think he perfectly put into words how the energy felt throughout the course of the night.
Local band Loud Thoughts from Saginaw followed The Euclid Motel’s performance. Loud Thoughts has played many different venues in Frankenmuth, most of the band members originally being from the small town. The band is made of close friends & family, Clayton Singer lead vocalist, Chase Singer lead guitarist, Cade Lambert bassist and David Hansen drummer. Fischer Hall is a venue the band has played before but not at this high level of intensity, love and this many eager attendees.
I got the chance to interview Loud Thoughts before they took the stage, “We are finally sold out at Fischer Hall. We have been here so many times, almost too many times and just now with the help of these people it's been done.” One of the things the band is most excited for this next year is to write and record new music. “I feel like one of the things we have been focusing on is writing a lot of new music and so we have like a couple new songs that will be happening tonight. We have more that we have cooking up right now” said David Hansen. Minutes later David’s words came to life, Loud Thoughts definitely got the crowd going. Clapping, singing, dancing and enjoying all songs old & new. Loud Thoughts is currently working on raising money to help fund the recording of their new album. (Gofundme Link at the bottom of this article or can be reached at the link in my bio).
To wrap up the night the band V*A*S*E took the stage to celebrate and play some of their new songs from their latest EP release. To put into a few short words, V*A*S*E closing out the night was definitely the cherry on top. The band V*A*S*E is joined by lead vocalist Christian Thibodeau, guitarists Drew Kussmal & J.T. Jasinski and bassist Derian Parsons. The band closed out the night with a jumping, sweat dripping, head shaking take on (ICan’t Get No) Satisfaction by The Rolling Stones. While members of the crowd joined on stage with the band and closed the night jumping, dancing and singing to the Stones. (Videos on my Instagram @barricadebabe)
Ascertainable Appearances
Peyton and I originally had a vision when planning and organizing this event, I think it went almost perfectly to plan! We were able to have two very cool vendors come out and support the event. This included AwYeah Records and Currency Clothing Company both local to the area. AwYeah Records is a Record company that also hosts a weekly podcast. This podcast was able to come in and record live during the course of the show. Peyton and I were able to speak on this podcast along with many of the concert attendees. Currency Clothing Company also had a table at the show where they were selling all types of Merch.
We also offered concert goers the opportunity to purchase raffle tickets. These raffle tickets could be purchased for four different types of raffle baskets we strategically put together to feature each of the bands. While also including a lot of really cool things in each basket. I personally custom painted four different vinyls for each of the bands as well as two A Night in Fischer Hall vinyls. Each of the baskets contained these custom vinyls, donated records from AwYeah Records, custom A Night in Fischer Hall totes & shot glasses (made by Peyton & I’s good friend Jill), custom made band cups and additional goodies. Even the bands donated merch items such as picks. T-shirts, drum heads and CDs to each of their baskets.
Finality
Words can’t describe how well each and every one of these bands performed this night. Fischer Hall holds up to 250+ people standing room, the place was packed with people of all ages. All of these bands were so deserving of the night they had and collectively everyone came together for a great night of love and music. As of right now we have been speaking of hosting another Night in Fischer Hall. Until next time, see you at the barricade!
3 notes
·
View notes
🎶✨when u get this, list 5 songs u like to listen to, publish. then, send this ask to 10 of your favorite accs (positivity is cool)🎶✨
Sorry Kat you are getting my weeb music
shadow of myself - J.T machinima
red like roses - part ll - jeff williams, casey lee, sandy casey
found & lost - survive said prophet
ready as i'll ever be - Varian, cast - tanglet
meant to be yours - ryan mcCartan, Barret Wilbert Weed, Michelle Duffy
3 notes
·
View notes
Colorado Avalanche Projected Lineup | May 23, 2022
Valeri Nichushkin -- Nathan MacKinnon -- Mikko Rantanen
Gabriel Landeskog -- Nazem Kadri -- Artturi Lehkonen
Andre Burakovsky -- J.T. Compher -- Nicolas Aube-Kubel
Logan O'Connor -- Darren Helm -- Andrew Cogliano
Devon Toews -- Cale Makar
Jack Johnson -- Josh Manson
Bowen Byram -- Erik Johnson
Darcy Kuemper
Pavel Francouz
Scratched: Alex Newhook, Ryan Murray, Nico Sturm, Kurtis MacDermid, Hunter Miska
Injured: Samuel Girard (sternum)
3 notes
·
View notes
Il romanzo "FBI Code Red" di Lee Gimenez è stato pubblicato per la prima volta nel 2017. Fa parte della serie di J.T. Ryan. È inedito in Italia.
J.T. Ryan ha assunto Lisa Booth, una giovane investigatrice che possa assisterlo durante le sue indagini. L'occasione arriva subito, quando il vicedirettore dell'FBI Erin Welch lo incarica di raccogliere informazioni su un possibile caso di riciclaggio di denaro. Il sospetto viene confermato quando i due investigatori privati intercettano il trasporto clandestino di un'enorme quantità di soldi.
Le tracce collegano i soldi all'ambasciata cinese ma è praticamente impossibile seguirle usando mezzi normali perfino per J.T. Ryan. La sua interferenza è stata notata e il direttore dell'FBI dichiara un Codice Rosso the significa che J.T. Ryan viene inserito nella lista dei terroristi. L'uomo si rivolge a una delle pochissime persone di cui si fida per provare la sua innocenza.
0 notes
Top 10 NHL playoff assist leaders: Week 5
10: J.T. Miller, Vancouver (9)
9: Nathan MacKinnon, Colorado (10)
8: Mikko Rantanen, Colorado (10)
7: Matthew Tkachuk, Florida (10)
6: Cale Makar, Colorado (10)
5: Mika Zibanejad, New York Rangers (11)
4: Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Edmonton (11)
3: Evan Bouchard, Edmonton (13)
2: Leon Draisaitl, Edmonton (15)
1: Connor McDavid, Edmonton (19)
0 notes
#degrass1. priv. & sel. degrassi multimuse.
extremely low activity. rules & muses below cut
carrd. pinterest. meme tag.
rules, subject to change.
extremely low activity. this is not my main nor my only blog, if you're looking for someone that will reply at the speed of light, you're in the wrong place.
discord is available to mutuals that ask, but i will probably not publicly share it on this blog. i don't do it often but i'm down to write there, as well.
all muses found on this blog are primarily headcanon-based and canon divergent. degrassi is an insane drama that i love so deeply but there are some things that, to me, are just unrealistic/too much. i'm currently rewatching the entire series (starting from the next generation) so i will make posts for any moments that i am divergent from.
most likely iconless, with a moderate amount of formatting. i don't mind if you do/do not use icons, or if you do/do not format!! if you need me to change anything up, let me know.
all of the graphics on this blog, unless stated otherwise, was made directly by or for me. anything else will be credited here: psd. carrd template.
i have no triggers, but if you're familiar with degrassi, you know that it is chock full of them. everything that i can think of will be tagged accordingly, but if i miss anything that you need hidden, let me know and i will tag it! i will more than likely not be writing out any heavier topics in detail, but i may mention them in headcanon/misc. posts, and in threads. again, everything will be tagged accordingly.
shipping is unlikely to be prioritized on this blog. 90% of the muses found here are underage, unless written in post-grad aus. there will be exceptions made for canon relationships and heavily plotted aus, but even in those cases, nsfw will not be present at all here.
some important notes regarding my characterizations will be listed here: emma and spinner are not married; they were and got divorced immediately after they realized what had happened, no beach wedding was had.
basic ettiquite applies. don't be weird, don't be forceful. we're all here to have fun.
mun is 21+. please do not follow if you are a minor.
*** while the origin of these muses is degrassi, i will most likely default to whatever verse your muse is from (or use a general high school verse if your muse does not have one specific fandom).
muses, subject to change, always accepting suggestions.
alex nuñez ⸻ primary. deanna casaluce
craig manning ⸻ primary. jake epstein
drew torres ⸻ tertiary. luke bilyk
elijah "eli" goldsworthy ⸻ tertiary. munro chambers
ellie nash ⸻ secondary. stacey farber
emma nelson ⸻ secondary. miriam mcdonald
fiona coyne ⸻ by request. annie clark
gavin "spinner" mason ⸻ secondary. shane kippel
jane vaughn ⸻ by request. paula brancati
jay hogart ⸻ secondary. mike lobel
j.t. yorke ⸻ secondary. ryan cooley
manny santos ⸻ primary. cassie steele
paige michalchuk ⸻ primary. lauren collins
riley stavros ⸻ by request. argiris karras
sav bhandari ⸻ by request. raymond ablack
sean cameron ⸻ secondary. daniel clark
terri macgregor ⸻ tertiary. christina schmidt
zigmund "zig" novak ⸻ by request. christina schmidt
1 note
·
View note
Forwards Directory L-Z
Last Updated March 14 2024
L’Heureux Zachary
Lafreniere Alexis
Laine Patrik
Lambert Brad
Landeskog Gabriel
Lapierre Hendrix
Lardis Nick
Larkin Dylan
Lekkerimaki Jonathan
Leonard Ryan
Leschyshyn Jake
Lindholm Elias
Lombardi Amadeus
Lucius Chaz
Ludwinski Paul
Lund Cam
Lundell Anton
Luostarinen Eetu
Lysell Fabian
Maccelli Matias
MacKinnon Nathan
Malkin Evgeni (D)
Mangiapane Andrew
Mantha Anthony
Marchand Brad
Marchenko Kirill
Marchessault Jonathan
Marner Mitch
Martino Ayrton
Matthews Auston
Mazur Carter
McCann Jared
McDavid Connor
McGroarty Rutger
McMichael Connor
McTavish Mason
Meier Timo
Mercer Dawson
Mesar Filip
Michkov Matvei
Miller J.T.
Minten Fraser
Miroshnichenko Ivan
Mittelstadt Casey
Monahan Sean
Moore Oliver
Musty Quentin
Myatovic Nico
Nadeau Bradly
Nazar Frank
Necas Martin
Neighbours Jake
Nelson Brock
Newhook Alex
Nichushkin Valeri
Niederreiter Nino
Norris Josh
Novak Tommy
Nugent- Hopkins Ryan
Nylander William
Nyman Jani
Nyquist Gustav
O'Reilly Ryan
O’Connor Drew
O’Connor Logan
Ohgren Liam
Olausson Oskar
Olofsson Victor
Ostlund Noah
Othmann Brennan
Ovechkin Alexander
Panarin Artemi
Parssinen Juuso
Pastrnak David
Pavelski Joe
Pekarcik Juraj
Pelletier Jakob
Perfetti Cole
Perreault Gabriel
Perreault Jacob
Perron David
Perron Jayden
Peterka John- Jason
Petrovsky Servac
Pettersson Elias
Phillips Matthew
Pinto Shane
Point Brayden
Poitras Matthew
Poulin Samuel
Puustinen Valtteri
Quinn Jack
Raddysh Taylor
Ranta Sampo
Rantanen Mikko
Rasmussen Michael
Raty Aatu
Raymond Lucas
Rehkopf Carson
Reichel Lukas
Reinhart Sam
Ritchie Calum
Robertson Jason
Robertson Nick
Rodrigues Evan
Rosen Isak
Roslovic Jack
Rossi Marco
Rousek Lukas
Roy Joshua
Roy Nicolas
Rust Bryan
Saad Brandon
Sale Eduard
Samoskevich Mackie
Sapovaliv Matyas
Savage Redmond
Savoie Matthew
Schaefer Reid
Scheifele Mark
Schenn Brayden
Schmaltz Nick
Sherangovich Yegor
Sidorov Yegor
Sillinger Cole
Skinner Jeff
Slafkovsky Juraj
Smith Reilly
Smith William
Snuggerud Jimmy
Soderblom Elmer
Sprong Daniel
Stamkos Steve
Stankoven Logan
Steel Sam
Stenberg Otto
Stephenson Chandler
Stillman Chase (D)
Stone Mark
Stramel Charlie
Strome Dylan
Stutzle Tim
Suzuki Nick
Svechkov Fedor
Svechnikov Andrei
Sykora Adam
Tarasenko Vladimir
Tavares John
Teravainen Teuvo
Terry Troy
Thomas Robert
Thompson Tage
Tippett Owen
Tkachuk Brady
Tkachuk Matthew
Toffoli Tyler
Tolvanen Eeli
Tomasino Philip
Torgersson Daniel
Trikozov Gleb
Trocheck Vincent
Tuch Alex
Tuch Luke
Turcotte Alex
Unger- Sorum Felix
Van Riemsdyk James
Vatrano Frank
Veleno Joe
Verhaeghe Carter
Vilardi Gabriel
Voronkov Dmitry
Vrana Jacub
Wahlberg Anton
Wennberg Alexander
Wilson Tom
Wood Matthew
Wright Shane
Yager Brayden
Yamamoto Kailer
Yurov Danila
Zacha Pavel
Zadina Filip
Zary Connor
Zegras Trevor
Zetterlund Fabian
Zibanejad Mika
Ziemmer Koehn
Zuccarello Mats
1 note
·
View note
alright let’s do this
every possible answer taken from the nice anons that replied to my question about peggable players the other day
1 note
·
View note